Sidewalk Obstruction at 371 Walnut St
Have to walk on walnut. Homeowner created hazard. This is usual
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 371 Walnut St
coordinates x,y: 756278.6510394254, 2944629.7176008997
coordinates lat,lng: 42.32761810268649, -71.12977846995237
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 23, 2021 11:43am | Closed |
Fri Dec 18, 2020 02:39pm | Opened |
Fri Dec 18, 2020 02:39pm | Submitted via iPhone |