Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 89 School St

COMPLETED 27 days ago #26113
Photo_20201218_162351
Submitted Fri Dec 18, 2020

The town needs to shovel the sidewalk in front of the school street parking lot and all its other public properties

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 89 School St

coordinates x,y: 758293.4441669002, 2947275.792457491

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33485481, -71.12228438

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 29, 2020 08:15am Closed
Fri Dec 18, 2020 04:24pm Opened
Fri Dec 18, 2020 04:24pm Submitted via Android Android