Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 100 Fisher Ave

CLOSED 9 months ago #26116
Report
Submitted Fri Dec 18, 2020

No sidewalks have been shoveled in front of the park. No curb cuts either, making it dangerous to cross the street (and forcing people to walk in it).

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 100 Fisher Ave

coordinates x,y: 752909.3718519843, 2945299.2260023556

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32949472036451, -71.14222778014013

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 05, 2021 02:53pm Closed
Fri Dec 18, 2020 04:58pm Opened
Fri Dec 18, 2020 04:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone