Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 27 Chestnut St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #26135
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 19, 2020

Please make sidewalk passable on west side of chestnut street.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 27 Chestnut St

coordinates x,y: 756887.8852734787, 2944661.0019175974

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32769667000001, -71.12752499999999

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 05, 2021 02:53pm Closed
Sat Dec 19, 2020 10:32am Opened
Sat Dec 19, 2020 10:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone