Damaged Sign at 135 Aspinwall Ave

OPENED about 1 month ago #26139
Photo_20201219_112803
Submitted Sat Dec 19, 2020

Unwanted sticker

Sign Type: No Parking

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 135 Aspinwall Ave

coordinates x,y: 759589.422245066, 2948015.700611133

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3368693, -71.117479

Timestamp Description
Sat Dec 19, 2020 11:29am Opened
Sat Dec 19, 2020 11:29am Submitted via Android Android