Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 917 W Roxbury Pkwy Chestnut Hill

CLOSED 9 months ago #26141
Img_2003
Submitted Sat Dec 19, 2020

Poor sidewalk plowing and needs to be redone.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 917 W Roxbury Pkwy Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 751181.629599001, 2935009.9241316733

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30128, -71.1487739

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 05, 2021 02:53pm Closed
Sat Dec 19, 2020 12:04pm Opened
Sat Dec 19, 2020 12:04pm Submitted via Web Web