Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 117 Kent St

COMPLETED 27 days ago #26153
Report
Submitted Sat Dec 19, 2020

Sidewalk in front of Murphy park on Kent street is not cleared

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 117 Kent St

coordinates x,y: 760477.5807805146, 2947324.3654301087

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33496127188423, -71.11420565291411

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 29, 2020 08:15am Closed
Sat Dec 19, 2020 03:00pm Opened
Sat Dec 19, 2020 03:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone