Other at 28 Upland Rd
This car has been parked for several days. The city snow blower cannot drive through because of the illegal parking
Request Type: parking_issues
address: 28 Upland Rd
coordinates x,y: 759201.6747523366, 2945485.845479234
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3299320333946, -71.1189549100586
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Dec 19, 2020 09:32pm | Opened |
Sat Dec 19, 2020 09:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |