Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 160 Washington St
This sidewalk overpass probably is the T's responsibility, but they haven't shoveled.
Request Type: Not Shoveled
address: 160 Washington St
coordinates x,y: 759397.478098111, 2946215.495180821
coordinates lat,lng: 42.331931821419, -71.11821872001191
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 22, 2020 01:17pm | Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. |
Sun Dec 20, 2020 02:51pm | Opened |
Sun Dec 20, 2020 02:51pm | Submitted via iPhone |