Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 165 Davis Ave

CLOSED 11 months ago #26209
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 20, 2020

Corner of Davis and Dana: curb cut blocked by snow.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 165 Davis Ave

coordinates x,y: 757240.118919423, 2946364.881816431

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33236796538133, -71.12619481490509

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 05, 2021 02:51pm Closed
Sun Dec 20, 2020 10:44pm Opened
Sun Dec 20, 2020 10:44pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone