Sidewalk Obstruction at 270 Boylston St
Rt 9 east from cypress st Audi and Uhaul sidewalks are blocked and forcing people to walk against traffic in rt 9. Homeowners needs to keep sidewalks clear and safe. Do there 2 businesses need to?
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 270 Boylston St
coordinates x,y: 757969.3061000971, 2945635.2307256716
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33035697, -71.12350997
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 23, 2021 11:44am | Closed |
Mon Dec 21, 2020 02:40pm | Opened |
Mon Dec 21, 2020 02:40pm | Submitted via Android |