Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 156 Grove St

COMPLETED 27 days ago #26230
Photo_20201221_101310
Submitted Mon Dec 21, 2020

Half of the sidewalks around the Grove st roundabout have not been shoveled, including the pedestrian crosswalks

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 156 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 750607.3310868395, 2935899.593597719

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30372778, -71.15088333

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 29, 2020 08:14am Closed
Mon Dec 21, 2020 10:13am Opened
Mon Dec 21, 2020 10:13am Submitted via Android Android