Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 100 Fisher Ave
I have already reported this once. The sidewalk in front of fisher hill reservoir park is completely u shoveled. How is it that the town fines residents, but then doesn't shovel its own properties?
Request Type: Not Shoveled
address: 100 Fisher Ave
coordinates x,y: 752827.1244330993, 2945489.9554430074
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33001903729924, -71.14252898650022
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 22, 2020 05:01pm | Closed |
Mon Dec 21, 2020 03:52pm | Opened |
Mon Dec 21, 2020 03:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |