Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 1–99 Tabor Pl

COMPLETED 27 days ago #26245
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 21, 2020

Tabor Place needs to be plowed a bit more, it is difficult to walk down with a stroller or wheelchair.

Request Type: Needs Plowing



address: 1–99 Tabor Pl

coordinates x,y: 759543.8760095908, 2947703.384418672

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33601285217083, -71.11765263372948

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 29, 2020 08:13am Closed
Mon Dec 21, 2020 12:43pm Opened
Mon Dec 21, 2020 12:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone