Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 1019 W Roxbury Pkwy, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED over 1 year ago #26248
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 21, 2020

The town failed to shovel the crosswalks around the circle

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 1019 W Roxbury Pkwy, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 750436.3413956597, 2935884.667167997

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30368873965847, -71.15151564212117

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 05, 2021 02:51pm Closed
Mon Dec 21, 2020 12:45pm Opened
Mon Dec 21, 2020 12:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone