Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 397 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

COMPLETED 3 days ago #26254
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 21, 2020

I am forced to walk in the street as this sidewalk was not shoveled. Please fine and enforce.

Request Type: Needs Plowing



address: 397 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 750707.278186147, 2937268.1105897403

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3074819532598, -71.15049313257113

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 22, 2021 08:01am Closed
Mon Dec 21, 2020 12:53pm Opened
Mon Dec 21, 2020 12:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone