Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 17 Doran Rd

COMPLETED about 1 month ago #26318
Report
Submitted Mon Dec 21, 2020

Please plow. Cars are getting stuck. The path is the width of the plow. Having gone one way. Look at the pile of the snow to the left. I called this morning about this- no response. Thanks

Request Type: Needs Plowing



address: 17 Doran Rd

coordinates x,y: 751319.3081874831, 2945178.4581194706

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32918147851534, -71.14810990167965

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 22, 2020 11:58am Closed
Mon Dec 21, 2020 07:20pm Opened
Mon Dec 21, 2020 07:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone