Sidewalk Obstruction at 33 Kent St
Town sidewalk clearing? Curious why the town does not not never has in the 20 yrs we have lived here shovels or plows the sidewalks that abut this Kent st parking lot
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 33 Kent St
coordinates x,y: 759663.9060275044, 2946721.3638687055
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33331667, -71.117225
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 29, 2020 05:47pm | Closed |
Tue Dec 22, 2020 12:09pm | Opened |
Tue Dec 22, 2020 12:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |