Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 10 Rice St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 27 days ago #26375
Photo_20201224_084828
Submitted Thu Dec 24, 2020

Still unshoveled

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 10 Rice St

coordinates x,y: 757922.2732104855, 2944556.8814587398

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3273985, -71.1237015

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 29, 2020 07:20am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.
Thu Dec 24, 2020 08:48am Opened
Thu Dec 24, 2020 08:48am Submitted via Android Android