Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 16 Pleasant St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 27 days ago #26377
Photo_20201224_101847
Submitted Thu Dec 24, 2020

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 16 Pleasant St

coordinates x,y: 758922.4778645877, 2950347.890630941

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3432771, -71.1199073

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 29, 2020 07:20am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.
Thu Dec 24, 2020 10:19am Opened
Thu Dec 24, 2020 10:18am Submitted via Android Android