Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 92 Pleasant St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 27 days ago #26378
Photo_20201224_102244
Submitted Thu Dec 24, 2020

Saw a person unable to push a stroller through here

Request Type: Too Narrow (less than 36")



address: 92 Pleasant St

coordinates x,y: 759265.0470716609, 2951167.594234187

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3455222, -71.1186266

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 29, 2020 07:20am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.
Thu Dec 24, 2020 10:23am Opened
Thu Dec 24, 2020 10:23am Submitted via Android Android