Sidewalk Repair at 1026 Beacon St
Bench ripped up from sidewalk near Whole Foods.
Request Type: Raised
address: 1026 Beacon St
coordinates x,y: 762104.1150738627, 2951351.4505951465
coordinates lat,lng: 42.34599139545331, -71.10812156467802
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 02, 2021 01:23pm | Closed |
Sat Dec 26, 2020 06:47pm | Opened |
Sat Dec 26, 2020 06:46pm | Submitted via iPhone |