Damaged Sign at 42.33 N 71.12 W

CLOSED about 1 month ago #26401
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 27, 2020

Damaged pedestrian stanchion on High St at Highland road.

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 42.33 N 71.12 W

coordinates x,y: 758876.4832881246, 2944099.4319111765

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32613163149608, -71.1201803517119

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 18, 2021 09:40am Closed
Sun Dec 27, 2020 09:36am Opened
Sun Dec 27, 2020 09:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone