Unshoveled/Icy Sidewalk at 36 High St

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department. - 27 days ago #26402
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 27, 2020

Unshoveled sidewalk, now mound of ice over a week after the storm, blocking access between driveways of 36 and 44 High St. BHA complex adjacent.

Request Type: Not Shoveled



address: 36 High St

coordinates x,y: 759466.5657336055, 2945657.208003486

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33039900832922, -71.11797246230617

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 29, 2020 07:19am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper code enforcement department.
Sun Dec 27, 2020 09:40am Opened
Sun Dec 27, 2020 09:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone