Damaged Sign at 1004 Beacon St

CLOSED 21 days ago #26403
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 27, 2020

Downed speed limit sign

Sign Type: Speed Limit

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 1004 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762405.1962758873, 2951443.4197879396

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34623996079186, -71.10700626864201

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 31, 2021 11:44am Closed
Sun Dec 27, 2020 12:39pm Opened
Sun Dec 27, 2020 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone