Sidewalk Obstruction at 16 Kennard Rd Brookline
Both 16 (reported earlier #25371) and 22 Kennard have bushes that leave less than 2 feet clear on the sidewalk
Issue: Trees/Vegetations
address: 16 Kennard Rd Brookline
coordinates x,y: 756706.707453249, 2945138.749253468
coordinates lat,lng: 42.3290098, -71.1281873
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 29, 2020 12:55pm | Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. THESE PROPERTY OWNERS HAVE BEEN NOTIFIED AND ARE WORKING WITH THE TOWN TO CORRECT. |
Mon Dec 28, 2020 05:41pm | Opened |
Mon Dec 28, 2020 05:41pm | Submitted via Web |