Sidewalk Obstruction at 43–55 Carlton St

CLOSED 20 days ago #26426
Report
Submitted Wed Dec 30, 2020

Some type of wire and pole have come detached from the telephone pole. Obstructing the sidewalk with possible live wires exposed.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 43–55 Carlton St

coordinates x,y: 761894.4241717102, 2951021.386687781

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34508833, -71.10890283

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 05, 2021 10:56am Closed
Wed Dec 30, 2020 11:51am Opened
Wed Dec 30, 2020 11:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone