Public Trees at 96 St Paul St

COMPLETED null - 5 days ago #26434
Photo_20201231_134057
Submitted Thu Dec 31, 2020

Broken branch 96 st. Paul st.

Request Type: Tree Damaged



address: 96 St Paul St

coordinates x,y: 759497.9935281097, 2949171.506081143

coordinates lat,lng: 42.340042, -71.117798

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 06, 2021 02:18pm Reopened with status: Thank you. These locations are on the planting list for the spring.
Wed Jan 06, 2021 02:18pm Closed with status: null
Wed Jan 06, 2021 02:18pm Closed with status: null
Thu Dec 31, 2020 01:41pm Opened
Thu Dec 31, 2020 01:41pm Submitted via Android Android