Sidewalk Obstruction at 10 Lyman Rd, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is the result of a construction project and is the responsibility of the contractor. It will be resolved by contractor - 20 days ago #26440
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 02, 2021

Road Construction sign needs to be removed

Issue: Construction Zone



address: 10 Lyman Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 751927.8686688085, 2943021.738231769

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3232564195465, -71.14589248271594

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 05, 2021 10:58am Closed with status: Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is the result of a construction project and is the responsibility of the contractor. It will be resolved by contractor
Sat Jan 02, 2021 12:35pm Opened
Sat Jan 02, 2021 12:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone