Other at 60 Marshal St

OPENED 17 days ago #26456
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 04, 2021

Illegal use of Land for storage and parking of vehicles behind 66 Marshal Street. What was grass is now a mud patch and 2 truck and storage of snow plow equipment. Also note the tree root exposed

Request Type: Building Zoning



address: 60 Marshal St

coordinates x,y: 760118.5444470352, 2950169.738789634

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34277353437585, -71.11548609214339

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 04, 2021 03:15pm Opened
Mon Jan 04, 2021 03:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone