Roadway Plowing/Sanding at 171 Crafts Rd, Chestnut Hill

COMPLETED 20 days ago #26457
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 05, 2021

Large snow/ice mound got pushed into road by turning truck. Obstructing one lane

Request Type: Needs Plowing



address: 171 Crafts Rd, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 749821.2218379562, 2945230.3187590097

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32934061253053, -71.15364923092407

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 05, 2021 11:43am Closed
Tue Jan 05, 2021 11:05am Opened
Tue Jan 05, 2021 11:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone