Trash/Recycling at 1–11 Pleasant St

OPENED 18 days ago #26463
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 07, 2021

Dog feces



address: 1–11 Pleasant St

coordinates x,y: 758978.0075725341, 2950384.799337743

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34337769963842, -71.11970129019409

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 07, 2021 03:19pm Opened
Thu Jan 07, 2021 03:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone