Trash/Recycling at 1004 Beacon St

CLOSED 13 days ago #26466
Report
Submitted Thu Jan 07, 2021

Broken glass, leaves trash abound by both curbs at St. Mary's Street. Since the street sweeper cannot got here, can both curbs (sidewalk and Bluebikes) be hand swept? Thank you!



address: 1004 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 762388.0748862221, 2951443.7017345005

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34624095091034, -71.10706959776756

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 08, 2021 10:16am Closed
Thu Jan 07, 2021 08:45pm Opened
Thu Jan 07, 2021 08:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone