Sidewalk Repair at 64 Brook St

COMPLETED 3 days ago #26472
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 08, 2021

There's a bump on the sidewalk and the pavement that patched it up has come off

Request Type: Raised



address: 64 Brook St

coordinates x,y: 759942.4801100747, 2947758.6268584863

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33615952716657, -71.11617747087035

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 22, 2021 07:57am Closed
Fri Jan 08, 2021 03:47pm Opened
Fri Jan 08, 2021 03:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone