Sidewalk Obstruction at 151 Mason Terrace

CLOSED THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW. - 5 days ago #26483
Photo_20210110_145205
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

Huge hedge obstructing sidewalk.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 151 Mason Terrace

coordinates x,y: 756574.6660252797, 2950064.2170943185

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34252707, -71.12859629

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 20, 2021 08:30am Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 02:53pm Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 02:53pm Submitted via Android Android