Sidewalk Obstruction at 92 Dudley St

CLOSED Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly. - 5 days ago #26484
Photo_20210110_202427
Submitted Sun Jan 10, 2021

Hedge obstructing sidewalk.

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 92 Dudley St

coordinates x,y: 754531.4623561754, 2943971.7843304835

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32583333, -71.13625

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 20, 2021 08:25am Closed with status: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, we will communicate with them accordingly.
Sun Jan 10, 2021 08:24pm Opened
Sun Jan 10, 2021 08:24pm Submitted via Android Android