Traffic Signal at 7–13 Winchester St

COMPLETED Transportation dept. will be notified. - about 1 month ago #26490
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 11, 2021

Light not working long wait on Winchester and beacon

Type of Malfunction: Timing of Signal



address: 7–13 Winchester St

coordinates x,y: 757650.2385357156, 2949739.2385730245

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34162239640428, -71.12462314723594

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:42am Closed with status: Transportation dept. will be notified.
Mon Jan 11, 2021 08:22am Opened
Mon Jan 11, 2021 08:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone