Dead Animals at Amory St

CLOSED 10 days ago #26493
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 11, 2021

Dead animal carcass on the corner of Amory Street and Freeman Street.



address: Amory St

coordinates x,y: 760369.1675819572, 2951740.4163163775

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34708042406818, -71.11453280399786

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 11, 2021 11:49am Closed
Mon Jan 11, 2021 11:32am Opened
Mon Jan 11, 2021 11:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone