Sidewalk Obstruction at 6 Irving St

CLOSED THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW. - 5 days ago #26497
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 11, 2021

Side walk Difficult to walk with shrubbery sticking into the sidewalk

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 6 Irving St

coordinates x,y: 758905.5261282183, 2945595.342003057

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33023612186835, -71.1200483115309

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 20, 2021 08:37am Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW.
Mon Jan 11, 2021 02:41pm Opened
Mon Jan 11, 2021 02:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone