Traffic Signal at 1–99 Timon Ave, Chestnut Hill

CLOSED about 1 month ago #26498
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 11, 2021

Pwd Xing button not responding

Type of Malfunction: Pedestrian Crosswalk Issue



address: 1–99 Timon Ave, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 752063.0163841353, 2944215.247993285

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32652993038677, -71.14537438787197

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:41am Reopened with status: Mass Dot has been notified.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:41am Closed
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:41am Closed
Mon Jan 11, 2021 04:05pm Opened
Mon Jan 11, 2021 04:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone