Sidewalk Obstruction at 15 Short St

OPENED 10 days ago #26500
Photo_20210111_191912
Submitted Mon Jan 11, 2021

I think there is a sidewalk somewhere here but sure can't find it or use it!

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 15 Short St

coordinates x,y: 756840.824690699, 2949590.8689088854

coordinates lat,lng: 42.341225, -71.12761944

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 11, 2021 07:20pm Opened
Mon Jan 11, 2021 07:20pm Submitted via Android Android