Other at Waldo St

OPENED 8 days ago #26509
Report
Submitted Tue Jan 12, 2021

Dog feces

Request Type: Health and Sanitation Code Issues



address: Waldo St

coordinates x,y: 758903.4282492033, 2950181.8349342337

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34282167, -71.1199805

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 12, 2021 09:14pm Opened
Tue Jan 12, 2021 09:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone