Park Playground at Hammond St, Chestnut Hill

COMPLETED THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. CREWS HAVE BEEN ASSIGNED TO CORRECT THIS ISSUE. - 6 days ago #26514
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Private sign on public land Horace James circle island

Request Type: Park Trash/Recycling



address: Hammond St, Chestnut Hill

coordinates x,y: 747227.1635309227, 2938524.673747484

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31096845124132, -71.1633402854867

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 15, 2021 08:02am Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. CREWS HAVE BEEN ASSIGNED TO CORRECT THIS ISSUE.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 09:57am Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 09:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone