Damaged Sign at 102 Marion St

OPENED 8 days ago #26516
Photo_20210113_113248
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Briggs Path sign missing

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Not Damaged



address: 102 Marion St

coordinates x,y: 757332.8601710148, 2949226.555159583

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3402194, -71.1258054

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:33am Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 11:32am Submitted via Android Android