Sidewalk Obstruction at 393 Clinton Rd

CLOSED THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW. - 1 day ago #26518
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Sidewalk obstruction

Issue: Trees/Vegetations



address: 393 Clinton Rd

coordinates x,y: 750839.8479870097, 2946978.0252691046

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3341249904425, -71.14985568495297

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 20, 2021 08:36am Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. IF AN OBSTRUCTION IS FOUND DURING THE INSPECTION THEN THE RESIDENT WILL BE NOTIFIED PER TOWN BY-LAW.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:27pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone