Trash/Recycling at 224 Harvard St

CLOSED 30 days ago #26520
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Missed Christmas Tree pick up. Missed it last week as well.



address: 224 Harvard St

coordinates x,y: 758613.8695877724, 2949297.706589137

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34039912356708, -71.12106608143363

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 04, 2021 12:13pm Closed
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:38pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone