Trash/Recycling at 1296 Beacon St

CLOSED about 1 month ago #26521
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Trash full



address: 1296 Beacon St

coordinates x,y: 758819.4793590967, 2950101.6843110425

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34260275963912, -71.1202923395402

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 10:27am Closed
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:52pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone