Public Trees at 142 Summit Ave

CLOSED Thank you. Eversource has this on its list. - about 1 month ago #26527
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 15, 2021

Fallen branch on electrical line. There is also a slight humming noise coming from where wet branch touches electrical line

Request Type: Tree Pruning



address: 142 Summit Ave

coordinates x,y: 755518.9197779519, 2949962.371291821

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34226014934698, -71.13250301226148

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 20, 2021 01:52pm Closed with status: Thank you. Eversource has this on its list.
Fri Jan 15, 2021 07:12am Opened
Fri Jan 15, 2021 07:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone