Park Playground at Washington St
Big belly trash on path at Route 9 and Pond Street
Request Type: Park Trash/Recycling
address: Washington St
coordinates x,y: 760668.8495546327, 2946150.9884399697
coordinates lat,lng: 42.33173910066702, -71.11351791775888
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jan 15, 2021 01:05pm | Closed with status: THANK YOU FOR USING BROOKONLINE. A WORK ORDER HAS BEEN ENTERED FOR OUR TRADESMAN TO INSPECT AND REPAIR IF NEEDED. |
Fri Jan 15, 2021 01:02pm | Opened |
Fri Jan 15, 2021 01:02pm | Submitted via iPhone |