Dead Animals at 545 Chestnut Hill Ave

CLOSED about 1 month ago #26532
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 15, 2021

Dead raccoon on bike lane! Please remove



address: 545 Chestnut Hill Ave

coordinates x,y: 751803.942696558, 2946066.6998321475

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33161335586611, -71.14630404292359

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 15, 2021 11:07am Closed
Fri Jan 15, 2021 10:29am Opened
Fri Jan 15, 2021 10:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone